ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14325161
nr 1432 5161
Emil Clahr
(1905-1983), Sverige
Emil Clahr (1905-1983), Sweden. Signed. Olja på duk på pannå, 40x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x75 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk på pannå, 40x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x75 cm
Emil Clahr, Swedish painter born in Bollnäs 1905, dead 1983 in Edsbyn.
SEK 150
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:04:57
17/11 20:42:22
100 kr
22/11 19:56:24
Emil Clahr
Read more about Emil Clahr